Aviator Live

Aviator Live is listed here as a Spribe flight-multiplier title in the instant-games collection. The round revolves around an active bet and a rising multiplier, with successful settlement needed before the flight ends. An unsettled stake remains exposed…

Explore the rules, features, and available play modes.
Aviator Live by Spribe - game cover artwork on KIXO9
RTP97%Return to player
Max win₹800,000Maximum multiplier
VolatilityhighGame risk level
Bet range₹10 - ₹8,000Minimum - maximum

Aviator Live demoDemo availabilityOpen

Aviator Live demo

A playable demo is not currently available for this game.

Full KIXO9 catalog

Sign up to unlock more games

Sign up to unlock the full KIXO9 catalog: 1,500+ games from more than 30 providers. Browse the game guides for instructions and practical tips, then access available games with your KIXO9 account.

Sign up to unlock18+ · Availability and account verification requirements apply.

Game statistics

Provider
Spribe
RTP
97%
Volatility
high
Max win
₹800,000
Bet range
₹10 - ₹8,000

About Aviator Live

Aviator Live is listed here as a Spribe flight-multiplier title in the instant-games collection. The round revolves around an active bet and a rising multiplier, with successful settlement needed before the flight ends. An unsettled stake remains exposed to the ending of the round.

Use the exact title and provider shown in the game when checking rules and stake limits. The word Live in a name does not by itself establish that a human dealer controls the round. Read the controls and game information before assuming it is identical to the separately listed Aviator title.

The supplied game record lists a maximum payout of ₹800,000. This is a currency amount, not a multiplier of the stake. Check the current game version, denomination and account limits before relying on that ceiling.

Compare Aviator Live with similar games

Aviator LiveThis gameAviatorAviatrixJetX
Game profile4 shared metrics
Shared game metricsEach polygon uses only metrics supplied for every selected game. Larger shapes are not better games. Exact values and any unplotted data are in the comparison table.RTP0 to 100%Volatility0 to 5Min. stake0 to 10Max. stake0 to 200,000JetX | RTP: 97%JetX | Volatility: 5 / 5JetX | Minimum bet: 1 INRJetX | Maximum bet: 10,000 INRAviatrix | RTP: 97%Aviatrix | Volatility: 5 / 5Aviatrix | Minimum bet: 10 INRAviatrix | Maximum bet: 35,000 INRAviator | RTP: 97%Aviator | Volatility: 5 / 5Aviator | Minimum bet: 10 INRAviator | Maximum bet: 200,000 INRAviator Live | RTP: 97%Aviator Live | Volatility: 5 / 5Aviator Live | Minimum bet: 10 INRAviator Live | Maximum bet: 8,000 INR

The details

INR stakes
Exact figures for the selected games
MetricAviator LiveAviatorAviatrixJetX
RTP97%97%97%97%
Maximum winNot suppliedNot supplied10,000×25,000×
Volatility5 / 55 / 55 / 55 / 5
Minimum bet10 INR10 INR10 INR1 INR
Maximum bet8,000 INR200,000 INR35,000 INR10,000 INR

Only shared numeric values appear in the graph. Other available figures stay in the table.

How to read this graph

Every axis starts at zero. RTP uses a 100% scale and volatility a 1 to 5 rating. Stake and multiplier axes use the highest value among the selected games and rescale when your selection changes. Stake amounts compare only in the same currency. Ranges and missing values are never averaged or treated as zero.

How to play Aviator Live

  1. Review the stake and controls

    Check the available stake, betting window and any automatic settings before joining a round.

  2. Submit the intended bet

    Confirm the stake during the betting window and check that the bet was accepted.

  3. Follow the active multiplier

    Decide whether to settle while the round remains active. It can end before a chosen target is reached.

  4. Check the settlement

    A successful cash-out settles the bet. An amount still active when the round ends is lost.

Game features

  • Flight-multiplier format
  • Active stake and cash-out decision
  • Round-ending loss condition
  • Separate title-specific rules

Theme & graphics

An aircraft and a prominent multiplier provide the flight-based presentation described in the record.

Promotions to explore

Explore available promotions

Check eligibility, expiry dates, and the full offer terms before taking part.

View promotions →

Related guides

Frequently asked questions

Does the name Aviator Live prove it has a live dealer?

No. The name alone does not establish a dealer-led game. Check the actual game presentation and rules for the version you open.

How should I read Aviator Live statistics?

RTP is a theoretical return over a very large number of wagers, not a promised session return. A stake range is tied to its currency and game configuration. A maximum cash payout must not be read as a stake multiplier.

Where can I try the Aviator Live demo?

Select Play Demo on this page to reach the demo section. A playable demo starts only where a demo source is connected. Demo results do not predict real-money outcomes.

Responsible play

18+

Set limits on time and spending, take regular breaks, and read the game rules. Availability depends on the provider and your region. Demo results carry no cash value and do not predict future outcomes.

KIXO9 information

KIXO9 SupportLive chat

Connecting to support…